Twitter Facebook Feed

Lupin Oil For a Great Skin - Nefertiti Co.






Lupin oil is rich in amino acids, polyunsaturated fatty acids, vitamins A, E, and minerals. This ensures the normal functioning of skin cells.

 Sweet White Lupin Bean (lupinus albus, Termis) is an excellent tool for the sun and harmful external effects for the treatment of damaged skin. Well known in his emollient and antioxidant properties, perfectly removes allergy from the skin.

Lupin oil used in many cosmetic measures for dry sensitive skin to protect against wrinkles, dry skin, and pigmentation problems.  Lupin Oil brightens, whitens skin, eliminates freckles and pigment spots, emerging with age.

 Lupin oil, almond oil, jojoba oil, mixed in equal parts used as night-mask for face, neck and decolte. Calms irritated skin, brightens it, and smoothes wrinkles.


For more info about Lupin oil

1 comments:

Chris Zablan said...

Nice Blog!!! It looks like you've spent a fair amount of time setting it up and keeping the content fresh. I'll be sure to come back and will be sure to bookmark Amazing natural herbs for healthy living in the meantime.

Regards,
chris

Post a Comment